Krakowski Nurt Basketu Amatorskiego BETA
Największa w Polsce amatorska liga koszykówki!

Drużyny / Tabele

I Liga

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Miasteczko
Miasteczko
1 2 1/0 78/54
Splash
Splash
1 2 1/0 76/62
The Lost Boys
The Lost Boys
1 2 1/0 65/59
Hurricane
Hurricane
1 2 1/0 73/67
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
1 2 1/0 59/55
Łowcy RSEstates
Łowcy RSEstates
1 1 0/1 55/59
HALdent
HALdent
1 1 0/1 59/65
Przybylski
Przybylski
1 1 0/1 67/73
AZS UEK
AZS UEK
1 1 0/1 62/76
Dzięki, Cześć
Dzięki, Cześć
1 1 0/1 54/78

II Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
3x3basket.pl
3x3basket.pl
1 2 1/0 76/63
C&C
C&C
1 2 1/0 83/78
1 2 1/0 84/81
Space Invaders
Space Invaders
1 2 1/0 73/67
Tarinwest
Tarinwest
1 2 1/0 70/65
Basysta
Basysta
1 1 0/1 78/83
Janusze Basketu
Janusze Basketu
1 1 0/1 67/73
Angry Balls
Angry Balls
1 1 0/1 63/76
Basen Camena Skawina
Basen Camena Skawina
1 1 0/1 81/84
Ranplast
Ranplast
1 1 0/1 65/70

II Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Navio Stokersi
Navio Stokersi
1 2 1/0 75/59
Wataha
Wataha
1 2 1/0 104/89
1 2 1/0 69/61
PK Chaos
PK Chaos
1 2 1/0 78/45
Remates
Remates
1 2 1/0 73/64
Albatrosy 2000
Albatrosy 2000
1 1 0/1 89/104
Shootout
Shootout
1 1 0/1 59/75
Hatifnaty
Hatifnaty
1 1 0/1 45/78
Dobczyce Goats
Dobczyce Goats
1 1 0/1 64/73
Betony
Betony
1 1 0/1 61/69

III Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
RockyBallers
RockyBallers
1 2 1/0 74/59
Whaeva
Whaeva
1 2 1/0 61/52
R9 Basket
R9 Basket
1 2 1/0 71/68
ZGWS Basketball
ZGWS Basketball
1 2 1/0 72/65
1 2 1/0 59/57
Myśliwi Le'lomi
Myśliwi Le'lomi
1 1 0/1 68/71
Technika
Technika
1 1 0/1 65/72
Kraków Globalls
Kraków Globalls
1 1 0/1 57/59
Promile
Promile
1 1 0/1 52/61
UKS 2010 Liszki
UKS 2010 Liszki
1 1 0/1 59/74

III Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Gorillas
Gorillas
1 2 1/0 88/75
RadwanSport Family
RadwanSport Family
1 2 1/0 54/53
Newleśniqi
Newleśniqi
1 2 1/0 73/71
Double Blast
Double Blast
1 2 1/0 70/44
1 2 1/0 67/39
1 1 0/1 71/73
Co Jest Grane?
Co Jest Grane?
1 1 0/1 44/70
Nogi Węża
Nogi Węża
1 1 0/1 39/67
LeciKulka pl
LeciKulka pl
1 1 0/1 75/88
Później Ci Powiem
Później Ci Powiem
1 1 0/1 53/54

IV Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
UP AZS
UP AZS
2 3 1/1 147/161
1 2 1/0 91/72
Leliwa Basket
Leliwa Basket
1 2 1/0 79/40
The Hoopers
The Hoopers
1 2 1/0 59/44
Good Game
Good Game
1 2 1/0 56/45
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
1 2 1/0 37/28
Chlory Basket
Chlory Basket
1 1 0/1 28/37
1 1 0/1 44/59
Blue Lagoons
Blue Lagoons
1 1 0/1 40/79
Biało-Czarni
Biało-Czarni
1 1 0/1 70/75
Armada
Armada
1 1 0/1 45/56

IV Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Niepołomice
Niepołomice
2 3 1/1 101/133
Bulldogs Rising
Bulldogs Rising
1 2 1/0 84/70
Heineken
Heineken
1 2 1/0 75/71
Dancing Queens
Dancing Queens
1 2 1/0 57/56
We Got Game
We Got Game
1 2 1/0 73/39
Wilki Rabka
Wilki Rabka
1 2 1/0 67/61
Killer Bees
Killer Bees
1 1 0/1 71/75
Baltic Rail
Baltic Rail
1 1 0/1 70/84
Shake and Bake
Shake and Bake
1 1 0/1 61/67
Wakepoint Bagry
Wakepoint Bagry
1 1 0/1 56/57
1 1 0/1 60/62