Krakowski Nurt Basketu Amatorskiego BETA
Największa na południu Polski amatorska liga koszykówki!

Drużyny / Tabele

I liga

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
GG Media
GG Media
6 11 5/1 509/406
Miasteczko
Miasteczko
6 11 5/1 442/369
Hurricane
Hurricane
6 10 4/2 450/411
Ranplast
Ranplast
6 10 4/2 428/376
Łowcy RSEstates
Łowcy RSEstates
6 10 4/2 401/346
Meganstyle24 Snajperzy
Meganstyle24 Snajperzy
6 9 3/3 445/456
HALdent
HALdent
6 9 3/3 380/391
Shootout
Shootout
6 8 2/4 384/453
C&C
C&C
6 6 0/6 399/484
Yasheya Agiehamy
Yasheya Agiehamy
6 6 0/6 329/475

II Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
PK Chaos
PK Chaos
6 12 6/0 431/320
Dzięki, Cześć
Dzięki, Cześć
6 11 5/1 517/326
Przybylski
Przybylski
6 11 5/1 497/390
Basen Camena Skawina
Basen Camena Skawina
6 10 4/2 435/438
CBPS
CBPS
6 8 2/4 412/419
Space Invaders
Space Invaders
6 8 2/4 369/397
Angry Balls
Angry Balls
6 8 2/4 357/441
Betony
Betony
6 8 2/4 342/494
Newleśniqi
Newleśniqi
6 7 1/5 438/485
6 7 1/5 362/450

II Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
AZS UEK
AZS UEK
6 12 6/0 474/298
Dobczyce Goats
Dobczyce Goats
6 11 5/1 444/394
6 11 5/1 436/361
Bulldogs
Bulldogs
6 10 4/2 467/379
6 9 3/3 413/389
6 9 3/3 395/418
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
6 7 1/5 376/403
Hatifnaty
Hatifnaty
6 7 1/5 374/422
Sharks
Sharks
6 7 1/5 346/487
Tarinwest
Tarinwest
6 7 1/5 320/494

III Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
The Lost Boys
The Lost Boys
6 12 6/0 485/283
Jelenie w Terenie
Jelenie w Terenie
6 11 5/1 527/406
Remates
Remates
6 11 5/1 424/396
ZGWS Basketball
ZGWS Basketball
6 11 5/1 402/389
Później Ci Powiem
Później Ci Powiem
6 8 2/4 461/453
Nie Wygląd Czyni Sportowca Doskonałym
Nie Wygląd Czyni Sportowca Doskonałym
6 8 2/4 409/459
Basysta
Basysta
6 8 2/4 393/420
6 8 2/4 294/365
Lobe Miners
Lobe Miners
6 7 1/5 378/480
SKS Myśliwi
SKS Myśliwi
6 6 0/6 339/461

III Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Yellow Pigs
Yellow Pigs
6 12 6/0 492/380
Wataha
Wataha
6 11 5/1 491/407
UKS 2010 Liszki
UKS 2010 Liszki
6 11 5/1 445/371
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
6 10 4/2 421/354
Kulą w Łeb
Kulą w Łeb
6 9 3/3 410/398
Kraków Globalls
Kraków Globalls
6 8 2/4 407/399
Promile
Promile
6 8 2/4 388/432
6 7 1/5 380/440
LeciKulka pl
LeciKulka pl
6 7 1/5 373/536
We Got Game
We Got Game
6 7 1/5 323/413

IV Liga Grupa A

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Navio Stokersi
Navio Stokersi
6 12 6/0 556/276
3x3basket.pl
3x3basket.pl
6 10 4/2 427/344
Whaeva
Whaeva
6 9 3/3 396/360
6 9 3/3 368/401
Wilki Rabka
Wilki Rabka
6 9 4/2 337/296
Technika
Technika
6 9 3/3 297/335
Blue Lagoons
Blue Lagoons
6 9 3/3 289/327
Poland Trotters
Poland Trotters
6 8 2/4 403/471
RadwanSport Family
RadwanSport Family
6 8 2/4 359/458
Armada
Armada
6 6 0/6 278/442

IV Liga Grupa B

Drużyna M Pkt Z/P Zd/St
Biało-Czarni
Biało-Czarni
6 12 6/0 364/306
Albertus 2000
Albertus 2000
6 11 5/1 452/289
Janusze Basketu/KNBA Weteran
Janusze Basketu/KNBA Weteran
6 10 4/2 462/326
Double Blast
Double Blast
6 10 4/2 412/311
Gorillas
Gorillas
6 10 4/2 412/312
Greek Freaks
Greek Freaks
6 9 3/3 303/387
RockyBallers
RockyBallers
6 8 2/4 324/281
6 7 1/5 318/384
Nogi Węża
Nogi Węża
6 7 1/5 292/409
Amway Kraków
Amway Kraków
6 6 0/6 174/508