KRAKOWSKI NURT BASKETU AMATORSKIEGO

Największa w Polsce amatorska liga koszykówki!

Terminarz

SEZON 40

Data Godzina Sektor Liga Mecz KW. I KW. II KW. III KW. IV DOG. I DOG II
07-12-2019 08:00 A II, Gr. B
Hatifnaty Bull Burger
Hatifnaty Bull Burger
64 - 82
Bulldogs Rising
Bulldogs Rising
14 : 13 12 : 26 22 : 24 16 : 19 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 08:00 B III, Gr. B
Remates
Remates
66 - 53
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
Cisi i Pokornego Serca
18 : 10 11 : 13 22 : 13 15 : 17 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 09:30 A II, Gr. B
Shootout
Shootout
85 - 70
Przybylski
Przybylski
19 : 15 20 : 21 21 : 12 25 : 22 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 09:30 B IV, Gr. A
Good Game
Good Game
53 - 43
Chlory Basket
Chlory Basket
14 : 11 22 : 10 8 : 17 9 : 5 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 11:00 A II, Gr. A
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
Chłopaki Nie Skaczą
48 - 61
Leliwa Basket
Leliwa Basket
11 : 18 14 : 20 10 : 11 13 : 12 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 11:00 B IV, Gr. A
Co Jest Grane?
Co Jest Grane?
75 - 89
Killer Bees
Killer Bees
27 : 19 14 : 27 19 : 12 15 : 31 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 12:30 A II, Gr. A
SnajC&Cerzy
SnajC&Cerzy
97 - 66
Betony
Betony
20 : 11 31 : 19 25 : 15 21 : 21 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 12:30 B IV, Gr. A
Tire on Fire
Tire on Fire
53 - 45
Nogi Węża
Nogi Węża
14 : 6 15 : 7 13 : 15 11 : 17 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 14:00 A III, Gr. B
Looźna Ekipa
Looźna Ekipa
109 - 74
NIE WSZYSCY CZUJĄ SIŁĘ DOBROJAYA
NIE WSZYSCY CZUJĄ SIŁĘ DOBROJAYA
29 : 10 35 : 17 19 : 20 26 : 27 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 14:00 B IV, Gr. B
Myśliwi
Myśliwi
76 - 70
Wakepoint Bagry
Wakepoint Bagry
18 : 14 17 : 19 18 : 16 23 : 21 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 15:30 A II, Gr. B
3x3basket.pl
3x3basket.pl
60 - 76
Basen Camena Skawina
Basen Camena Skawina
20 : 21 12 : 20 8 : 21 20 : 14 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 15:30 B IV, Gr. B
Arrrmada
Arrrmada
53 - 74
RockyBallers
RockyBallers
22 : 23 6 : 11 14 : 22 11 : 18 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 17:00 A II, Gr. B
Ranplast
Ranplast
88 - 57
Double Blast
Double Blast
17 : 11 14 : 12 29 : 11 28 : 23 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 17:00 B III, Gr. B
Dobczyce Goats
Dobczyce Goats
88 - 63
Wilki Rabka
Wilki Rabka
19 : 16 13 : 12 25 : 17 31 : 18 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 18:30 A II, Gr. B
Później Ci Powiem
Później Ci Powiem
80 - 83
Tarinwest
Tarinwest
17 : 26 22 : 13 18 : 22 23 : 22 0 : 0 0 : 0
07-12-2019 18:30 B IV, Gr. B
Biało-Czarni
Biało-Czarni
85 - 65
Green Win
Green Win
23 : 21 25 : 13 21 : 11 16 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 08:00 A IV, Gr. A
Reset
Reset
74 - 72
Baltic Rail
Baltic Rail
13 : 20 15 : 18 22 : 17 24 : 17 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 08:00 B IV, Gr. B
Motorola
Motorola
46 - 66
The Hoopers
The Hoopers
10 : 19 12 : 12 14 : 14 10 : 21 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 08:00 HA I Liga
PK Chaos
PK Chaos
66 - 89
The Lost Boys
The Lost Boys
25 : 28 23 : 27 15 : 16 3 : 18 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 09:30 A II, Gr. A
Alpha Cats South Krakow
Alpha Cats South Krakow
66 - 63
We Got Game
We Got Game
19 : 12 14 : 13 17 : 16 16 : 22 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 09:30 B III, Gr. B
Blue Lagoons
Blue Lagoons
45 - 70
Kraków Globalls
Kraków Globalls
10 : 16 13 : 19 9 : 17 13 : 18 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 09:30 HA I Liga
Dzięki, Cześć
Dzięki, Cześć
79 - 75
Łomzik Auto Złom - Yellow Pigs
Łomzik Auto Złom - Yellow Pigs
17 : 19 19 : 19 25 : 14 18 : 23 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 11:00 HA I Liga
ŁOWCY TEC AZS UEK
ŁOWCY TEC AZS UEK
78 - 56
Navio Stokersi
Navio Stokersi
26 : 11 21 : 10 15 : 15 16 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 11:00 B III, Gr. A
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Basket w Kłaju
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Basket w Kłaju
90 - 47
LeciKulka pl
LeciKulka pl
25 : 11 24 : 13 13 : 8 28 : 15 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 11:00 A II, Gr. A
GL Cembrit Team
GL Cembrit Team
54 - 59
Teraz To Będzie
Teraz To Będzie
12 : 13 18 : 10 8 : 18 16 : 18 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 12:30 A III, Gr. A
UKS 2010 Liszki
UKS 2010 Liszki
79 - 74
Heineken
Heineken
17 : 16 16 : 6 20 : 27 26 : 25 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 12:30 B III, Gr. A
Shake and Bake
Shake and Bake
64 - 33
Dancing Queens
Dancing Queens
15 : 11 16 : 6 10 : 4 23 : 12 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 12:30 HA I Liga
Miasteczko
Miasteczko
61 - 71
Splash
Splash
10 : 18 17 : 22 25 : 12 9 : 19 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 14:00 A III, Gr. A
Jednostka Paintballowa-ZANO
Jednostka Paintballowa-ZANO
96 - 58
Promile
Promile
23 : 10 25 : 16 16 : 18 32 : 14 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 14:00 B IV, Gr. B
Skarżyski Basket
Skarżyski Basket
68 - 62
Maximus Team
Maximus Team
12 : 5 17 : 19 14 : 16 25 : 22 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 14:00 HA I Liga
HALdent
HALdent
68 - 56
Hurricane
Hurricane
20 : 12 11 : 13 12 : 12 25 : 19 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 15:30 A III, Gr. A
ZGWS Basketball
ZGWS Basketball
69 - 77
Basysta
Basysta
16 : 29 15 : 9 19 : 15 19 : 24 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 15:30 B III, Gr. B
Newleśniqi
Newleśniqi
81 - 82
Gorillas
Gorillas
16 : 19 14 : 21 25 : 14 26 : 28 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 17:00 B IV, Gr. A
Ball In
Ball In
85 - 44
Freaks Helcom.pl
Freaks Helcom.pl
20 : 8 25 : 16 21 : 11 19 : 9 0 : 0 0 : 0
08-12-2019 17:00 A II, Gr. A
Space Invaders
Space Invaders
72 - 63
Janusze Basketu
Janusze Basketu
17 : 14 21 : 15 18 : 15 16 : 19 0 : 0 0 : 0